Is Mike and Ike Megamix 10 Flavours Sour Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED #40, YELLOW #5 (TARTRAZINE), YELLOW #6, BLUE #1.
Check Mike and Ike Megamix 10 Flavours Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mike and Ike Megamix 10 Flavours Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


