Is Mike And Ike Sour Watermelon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Contains Less Than 0.5% Of The Following: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Yellow #5 (tartrazine), Blue #1.

Check Mike And Ike Sour Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go