Is Mike & Mike's Desserts Vanilla Beanie Cupcakes, Vanilla Beanie Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- hydrolyzed gluten-free oat flour
- oat milk powder
hydrolyzed gluten-free oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINMONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, MALTED BARLEY), PURE CANE SUGAR, OAT MILK POWDER, (HYDROLYZED GLUTEN-FREE OAT FLOUR, TOCOPHEROL), SEA SALT SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2) AND VITAMIN B12), CANOLA OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT CONFECTIONARY SUGAR, EXPELLER-PRESSED ORGANIC OIL BLEND (COCONUT, HI-OLEIC SUNFLOWER, PALM FRUIT, LECITHIN, TOCOPHEROLS, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR), WATER, PEA PROTEIN, CITRIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE ( COLOR), LESS THAN 2% SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check Mike & Mike's Desserts Vanilla Beanie Cupcakes, Vanilla Beanie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mike & Mike's Desserts Vanilla Beanie Cupcakes, Vanilla Beanie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


