Is Mikee Authentic Korean Hot Wing Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), RED CHILES, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES
Check Mikee Authentic Korean Hot Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mikee Authentic Korean Hot Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping


