Is MIKEE, BUFFALO STYLE WING SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MIXED ONION, MARGARINE (LIQUID SOYBEAN OIL, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SALT, SOYBEAN LECITHIN, VEGETABLE MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE, ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED, COLORED WITH BETA CAROTENE AND VITAMIN A PALMITATE ADDED), SALT, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.

Check MIKEE, BUFFALO STYLE WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MIKEE, BUFFALO STYLE WING SAUCE is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingTopping