Is Mikee Drssng French Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane, Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Tomatopaste, Cottonseed Oil, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic, Guar Gum, White Pepper, Citric Acid, Cinnamon, Ground Celery Seed, Spices
Check Mikee Drssng French against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mikee Drssng French in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mikee Drssng French is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


