Is MIKEE Garlic Stir Fry & Rib Sauce Gluten Free 20 Oz. Pack Of 3. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Caramel Color, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Garlic Puree, Garlic Emulsion, Minced Garlic, Granulated Garlic, Less Than 1% Sodium Benzoate Added As A, Spices

Check MIKEE Garlic Stir Fry & Rib Sauce Gluten Free 20 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MIKEE Garlic Stir Fry & Rib Sauce Gluten Free 20 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep