Is Mikee Japanese Dumpling Sauce - 14OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
kidney beans, water, salt
Check Mikee Japanese Dumpling Sauce - 14OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mikee Japanese Dumpling Sauce - 14OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mikee Japanese Dumpling Sauce - 14OZ is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


