Is Mikee Raspberry Vinaigrette Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 12 Oz. Pack Of 6. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Cottonseed Oil, Rasberries, Salt, Garlic, Acetic Acid, Guar Gum, Black Pepper, Oregano, Parsley, Oregano Parsley, Basil, Spices

Check Mikee Raspberry Vinaigrette Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 12 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mikee Raspberry Vinaigrette Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 12 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMarinading