Is Mikee Sweet & Sour Duck Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Peaches and/or Apricots (Contains Sulfites), Sugar, Glacial Acetic Acid, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Spices.Less Than.1% Sodium Benzoate (Added as A Preservative)

Check Mikee Sweet & Sour Duck Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mikee Sweet & Sour Duck Sauce is available at 4 retailers

RalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSourTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep