Is Mike's Alcoholic Hard Seltzer Black Cherry 330Ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Distilled Spirit, Natural Black Cherry Flavouring with Other Natural Flavourings, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate

Check Mike's Alcoholic Hard Seltzer Black Cherry 330Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mike's Alcoholic Hard Seltzer Black Cherry 330Ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go