Is Mike's Alcoholic Hard Seltzer Lime 330Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Distilled Spirit, Natural Lime Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate

Check Mike's Alcoholic Hard Seltzer Lime 330Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mike's Alcoholic Hard Seltzer Lime 330Ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go