Is Mike's Amazing Dijon Mustard Soy Free?

Ingredients
Distilled White Vinegar, No. 1 Grade Mustard Seed, Water, Salt, White Wine, Chardonnay Wine, Tartaric Acid, Sugar, Spices, Turmeric, Natural Flavor.
Check Mike's Amazing Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mike's Amazing Dijon Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


