Is Mike's Amazing Light Mayonnaise Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Canola Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolks, Modified Food Starch (corn), Honey, Salt, Spices. Contains Less Than 2% Of Lemon Juice Concentrate, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (preservatives), Garlic*, Onion*, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor. *dehydrated. Contains Eggs.
Check Mike's Amazing Light Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mike's Amazing Light Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


