Is Mike's Amazing Stoneground Dijon Mustard Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, WHITE WINE, CHARDONNAY WINE, TARTARIC ACID, SUGAR, SPICES, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR

Check Mike's Amazing Stoneground Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep