Is Mike's Frozen Hard Strawberry Lemonade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugars (glucose-fructose, maltodextrin), vodka, citric acid, natural flavour, sodium citrate, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate, guar gum, acacia, concentrated lemon juice, allura red (colour), brilliant blue FCF (colour).

Check Mike's Frozen Hard Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking