Is Mike's Hard Purple Freeze Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Natural Flavour, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf.
Check Mike's Hard Purple Freeze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mike's Hard Purple Freeze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


