Is Mikes Hard Seltzer Lime 4X330ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Distilled Spirit, Natural Lime Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate
Check Mikes Hard Seltzer Lime 4X330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mikes Hard Seltzer Lime 4X330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mikes Hard Seltzer Lime 4X330ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


