Is Mikes Hard Seltzer Raspberry 4X330ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Distilled Spirit, Sugar, Natural Raspberry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate

Check Mikes Hard Seltzer Raspberry 4X330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mikes Hard Seltzer Raspberry 4X330ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go