Is Mike's Hard Seltzer Red Freeze Vodka Alcoholic Beverages Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka, Sugars (Glucose-Fructose, Concentrated Blackcurrant Juice, Sugar), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Concentrated Carrot Juice, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Natural Flavour, Artificial Flavour.
Check Mike's Hard Seltzer Red Freeze Vodka Alcoholic Beverages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mike's Hard Seltzer Red Freeze Vodka Alcoholic Beverages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


