Is Mike's Hard Seltzer Variety Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Cherry:Carbonated Water, Distilled Spirit, Natural Black Cherry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium CitrateLime:Carbonated Water, Distilled Spirit, Natural Lime Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium CitrateRaspberry:Carbonated Water, Distilled Spirit, Sugar, Natural Raspberry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate

Check Mike's Hard Seltzer Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mike's Hard Seltzer Variety Pack is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go