Is Mike's Hard White Freeze Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, vodka, sugars (glucose-fructose), citric acid, natural flavour, concentrated lemon juice, sodium citrate, potassium sorbate, acacia gum, ester gum.

Check Mike's Hard White Freeze against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go