Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mike's Harder Lemonade Premium Malt Beverage, 16 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flavored ale, Contains alcohol, With natural flavors.

Check Mike's Harder Lemonade Premium Malt Beverage, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mike's Harder Lemonade Premium Malt Beverage, 16 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Mike's Harder Lemonade Premium Malt Beverage, 16 fl oz | Spoonful