Is Mikes Harder Mango Lemonade In Cans - 23.5 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
fd&c yellow 5
Check Mikes Harder Mango Lemonade In Cans - 23.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mikes Harder Mango Lemonade In Cans - 23.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mikes Harder Mango Lemonade In Cans - 23.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeMeijerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


