Is Mike’s Hot Honey, 24 oz Chef’s Bottle (1 Pack), Honey with a Kick, Sweetness & Heat, 100% Pure Honey, Gluten-Free & Paleo Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey, Chilis, Vinegar
Check Mike’s Hot Honey, 24 oz Chef’s Bottle (1 Pack), Honey with a Kick, Sweetness & Heat, 100% Pure Honey, Gluten-Free & Paleo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mike’s Hot Honey, 24 oz Chef’s Bottle (1 Pack), Honey with a Kick, Sweetness & Heat, 100% Pure Honey, Gluten-Free & Paleo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mike’s Hot Honey, 24 oz Chef’s Bottle (1 Pack), Honey with a Kick, Sweetness & Heat, 100% Pure Honey, Gluten-Free & Paleo is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMarinading


