Is Mike's Hot Honey Honey, Extra Hot Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Chilies, Vinegar.

Check Mike's Hot Honey Honey, Extra Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mike's Hot Honey Honey, Extra Hot is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSnacking