Is Mike's Hot Honey Infused with Chilies, Glass Mini Jar, 1.55 oz, Gluten Free Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey (from USA, Argentina, Brazil & Uruguay), Chili Peppers, Vinegar.

Check Mike's Hot Honey Infused with Chilies, Glass Mini Jar, 1.55 oz, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mike's Hot Honey Infused with Chilies, Glass Mini Jar, 1.55 oz, Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing