Is Mike's Mighty Good Vegetarian Miso Ramen Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MISO (SOYBEANS, CULTURED RICE [RICE, ASPERGILLUS ORYZAE], SALT)*, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, YEAST EXTRACTS, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC WHEAT GLUTEN, KOMBU EXTRACT*, SHIITAKE MUSHROOM*, WAKAME SEAWEED*, ONION*, GARLIC*, SPICES, CABBAGE *, ORGANIC SESAME OIL. *DRIED.

Check Mike's Mighty Good Vegetarian Miso Ramen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
UmamiSavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go