Is MIKE'S POPCORN, BUTTER POPCORN, BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER 14 OZ - POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, SALT, ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE (E102) AND YELLOW #6 LAKE (E110).
Check MIKE'S POPCORN, BUTTER POPCORN, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIKE'S POPCORN, BUTTER POPCORN, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MIKE'S POPCORN, BUTTER POPCORN, BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


