Is Mikesell's F.s. Orig Pork Rinds Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK RINDS AND SALT.
Check Mikesell's F.s. Orig Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mikesell's F.s. Orig Pork Rinds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mikesell's F.s. Orig Pork Rinds is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


