Is Mikesells Groovy Original Potato Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: Peanut, Corn, Sunflower, and/or Canola oil), Salt.

Check Mikesells Groovy Original Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mikesells Groovy Original Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish