Is Mikey V's Peach Habanero Delight Hot Sauce 5oz 1-Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Peppers, Onion, Peaches, Pineapple, Habaneros, Garlic, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt
Check Mikey V's Peach Habanero Delight Hot Sauce 5oz 1-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mikey V's Peach Habanero Delight Hot Sauce 5oz 1-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mikey V's Peach Habanero Delight Hot Sauce 5oz 1-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


