Is Mikey's® Cassava Flour Gluten & Grain Free Tortillas Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cassava Flour, Coconut Flour, Sunflower Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt
Check Mikey's® Cassava Flour Gluten & Grain Free Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mikey's® Cassava Flour Gluten & Grain Free Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mikey's® Cassava Flour Gluten & Grain Free Tortillas is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKroger
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralSavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


