Is MIKO BRAND, SWEET MISO SOYBEAN PASTE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE MALT SOYBEAN, SALT, ALCOHOL TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, RIBOFLAVIN.
Check MIKO BRAND, SWEET MISO SOYBEAN PASTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIKO BRAND, SWEET MISO SOYBEAN PASTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


