Is Mikuna Vanilla Chocho Protein Powder Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocho Powder, Organic Coconut Blossom Nectar, Organic Vanilla Extract Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Mikuna Vanilla Chocho Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mikuna Vanilla Chocho Protein Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepBreakfast


