Is Mikuno Foods Vanilla Chocho Protein Powder Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocho Powder, Organic Coconut Blossom Nectar, Organic Vanilla Extract Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Monk Fruit Extract. Contains: Coconut.

Check Mikuno Foods Vanilla Chocho Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Mikuno Foods Vanilla Chocho Protein Powder | Spoonful