Is Mikuno Foods Vanilla Chocho Protein Powder Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocho Powder, Organic Coconut Blossom Nectar, Organic Vanilla Extract Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Monk Fruit Extract. Contains: Coconut.

Check Mikuno Foods Vanilla Chocho Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Soy Free? Mikuno Foods Vanilla Chocho Protein Powder | Spoonful