Is Milani Aqua Bloom Hydrate & Replenish Jelly Mask Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water / Aqua / Eau, Glycerin, Sea Water / Maris Aqua / Eau de mer, Polyacrylate Crosspolymer-6, Propanediol, Polysorbate 60, Kappaphycus Alvarezii Extract, Laminaria Digitata Extract, Sea Water Extract, Spirulina Maxima Extract, Sodium Hyaluronate, Porphyridium Cruentum Extract, Hyaluronic Acid, Hydroxyacetophenone, Leuconostoc/Radish Root Ferment Filtrate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Xanthan Gum, Phenoxyethanol, 1,2-Hexanediol, Polysorbate 20, Tocopherol, Tocopheryl Acetate, Fragrance / Parfum, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Blue 1 (CI 42090).

Check Milani Aqua Bloom Hydrate & Replenish Jelly Mask against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milani Aqua Bloom Hydrate & Replenish Jelly Mask is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft