Is Milani Dill Sauce, 8 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, ALGINATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW 5 & 6.
Check Milani Dill Sauce, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milani Dill Sauce, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milani Dill Sauce, 8 oz is available at 2 retailers
MeijerAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladSandwich


