Is Milani Make It Last Pressed Setting Powder, Matte 110 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Talc, Nylon-12, Magnesium Myristate, Diphenylsiloxy Phenyl Trimethicone, Synthetic Beeswax, Diphenyl Dimethicone/Vinyl Diphenyl Dimethicone/Silsesquioxane Crosspolymer, Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Silica, Glyceryl Caprylate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Tocopherol.
Check Milani Make It Last Pressed Setting Powder, Matte 110 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milani Make It Last Pressed Setting Powder, Matte 110 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milani Make It Last Pressed Setting Powder, Matte 110 is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


