Is Milani Unguiled Most Loved Matte Eyeshadow Palette Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Talc, Mica, Boron Nitride, Ethylene/Acrylic Acid Copolymer, Cetearyl Isononanoate, Zinc Stearate, Dimethicone, Sodium Dehydroacetate, Phenoxyethanol, Sorbic Acid, Alumina, Poloxamer 338, Silica, Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891), Iron Oxides (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499), Manganese Violet (CI 77742), Ultramarines (CI 77007), Carmine (CI 75470),Yellow 5 Lake (CI 19140).

Check Milani Unguiled Most Loved Matte Eyeshadow Palette against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milani Unguiled Most Loved Matte Eyeshadow Palette is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Unknown