Is Milano Double Dark Chocolate Cookies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-sweet Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Enriched Wheat Flour (flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Oils (palm And/or Soybean And Hydrogenated Soybean), Eggs, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cornstarch, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Nonfat Milk. Contains Eggs, Wheat, Milk, Soy.
Check Milano Double Dark Chocolate Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milano Double Dark Chocolate Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


