Is Milano Maria Milk Cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Water, Canola Oil, Corn Starch, Modified Milk, Salt, Baking Soda, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Mono- And Di-glycerides, Acetylated Tartaric Acid Esters Of Mono- And Di-glycerides, Contains: Wheat, Milk, Soy, May Contain Traces Of Almond And Egg

Check Milano Maria Milk Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milano Maria Milk Cookies is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking