Is Milano Salami Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dextrose, Swiss Chard Powder, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Garlic

Check Milano Salami against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milano Salami is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchGarnishing