Is Milano Salami Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, pork fat, salt, dextrose, spice extracts, spices, natural flavour, antioxidants: E301, E392; preservative: E250; starter cultures.

Check Milano Salami against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
ProteinDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing