Is Milbona Breaded Camembert Rounds Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
67% Camembert Full Fat Soft Cheese (milk), 33% Breadcrumbs (wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Yeast, Dried Red Bell Pepper). 42% Cranberries, Sugar, Water, Gelling Agent: Pectins; Acid: Citric Acid. Contains Milk and Wheat. It may also contain Celery and Mustard.
Check Milbona Breaded Camembert Rounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milbona Breaded Camembert Rounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryFruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCooking


