Is Milbona Creamy Greek Style Coconut Yogurt Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Style Yogurt (milk), Water, Sugar, 2% Dried Coconut Milk (coconut Milk, Maltodextrin, Milk Protein), 1% Desiccated Coconut, Maize Starch, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Flavouring. Contains: Milk.
Check Milbona Creamy Greek Style Coconut Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milbona Creamy Greek Style Coconut Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusNuttyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


