Is Milbona Creamy Strawberry Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

77% Yogurt (Milk), 8% Strawberries, Sugar, Water, Modified Maize Starch, Flavourings, Black Carrot Concentrate, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Cultures: Bifidobacterium.

Check Milbona Creamy Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go