Is Milbona Edam Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk. Contains Milk.
Check Milbona Edam Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milbona Edam Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
MildButteryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


