Is Milbona Fat Free Strawberry Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Milk Protein, Strawberries, Strawberry Juice from Concentrate, Maize Starch, Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Sweeteners: Erythritol, Sucralose, Yogurt Cultures (Milk), Lactase, Natural Flavouring. Contains Milk.
Check Milbona Fat Free Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milbona Fat Free Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemMeal Prep


